MASC 602
FEM 171
Prémio de Jogo
10.000€ M1 | F1
Abrir no telemóvel
Jogos
11:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - LASKASAS
11:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - OPTICALIA
11:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - FLIPIFY
11:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - VALPITRAVEL
11:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - FIBROMADE
11:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - LUSORACKS
11:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - ÉPOCA - HOME PALACE E HOTEL CONCEPT
11:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - VIKY&PIPPA
11:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - RECISTEEL
11:00 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - FIBROMADE
11:00 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - VWCARBY
11:00 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - BIFASE
11:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - GRANDE COLÉGIO DE PAREDES/SERSILITO
12:30 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - GRANDE COLÉGIO DE PAREDES/SERSILITO
12:30 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - BIFASE
12:30 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - VWCARBY
12:30 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - OPTICALIA
12:30 Quartos de Final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - ÉPOCA - HOME PALACE E HOTEL CONCEPT
12:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - VIKY&PIPPA
12:30 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - LASKASAS
12:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - RECISTEEL
12:30 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - FIBROMADE
12:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - FIBROMADE
12:30 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - LUSORACKS
12:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - FLIPIFY
12:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - VALPITRAVEL
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - BIFASE
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - VWCARBY
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - FIBROMADE
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - OPTICALIA
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - LASKASAS
14:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - LUSORACKS
14:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - ÉPOCA - HOME PALACE E HOTEL CONCEPT
14:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - FIBROMADE
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - FLIPIFY
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - VALPITRAVEL
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - VIKY&PIPPA
14:00 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - RECISTEEL
15:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube Idealkorpus Gandra - RECISTEEL
15:30 Oitavos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - LASKASAS
15:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - VWCARBY
15:30 16 avos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - FIBROMADE
15:30 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - FIBROMADE
15:30 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - LUSORACKS
15:30 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - ÉPOCA - HOME PALACE E HOTEL CONCEPT
15:30 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - GRANDE COLÉGIO DE PAREDES/SERSILITO
15:30 Oitavos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - BIFASE
15:30 Oitavos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - OPTICALIA
17:00 Oitavos de final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - BIFASE
17:00 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - FIBROMADE
17:00 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - LASKASAS
17:00 Quartos de Final - Padel Clube IdealKorpus Paredes - VWCARBY
17:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - FIBROMADE
17:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - LUSORACKS
17:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - ÉPOCA - HOME PALACE E HOTEL CONCEPT
17:00 16 avos de final - 4OURPADEL Sobrosa - GRANDE COLÉGIO DE PAREDES/SERSILITO